Catégorie Dames (2009)

Rang Nom Prénom Année de naissance Lieu Team N° de dossard Catégorie Temps de course
1 Hammer Simone 1978 Champex   247 DA 00:49:17
2 Currat Leatitia 1983 Le Crêt SC Grattavache 235 DA 00:52:25
3 Pasche Cécile 1974 Maracon   79 DA 00:54:19
4 Haenni Muriel 1983 Marnand   246 DA 00:55:50
5 Pharisa Armelle 1977 Broc CS Neirivue 227 DA 00:57:49
6 Pasquier Noémie 1980 Chexbres   261 DA 00:57:53
7 Delacombaz Monique 1962 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz Generaly 166 DA 00:58:30
8 Lambelet Anne 1981 La Sarraz   245 DA 00:59:18
9 Terrapon Georgette 1961 Pont   190 DA 00:59:36
10 Chastellain Victoria 1975 Crissier   13 DA 00:59:38
11 Fournier Sarah 1974 Martigny Physio Martigny 231 DA 01:02:14
12 Barras Sylviane 1961 Broc   157 DA 01:05:02
13 Baillod Céline 1982 Crissier   4 DA 01:05:37
14 Charrière Stéphanie 1987 Cerniat   271 DA 01:05:46
15 Marzinotto Nathalie 1977 Châtel-St-Denis   250 DA 01:06:06
16 Janssens Carole 1972 Daillens   280 DA 01:07:04
17 Martin Alexandra 1982 Bex   201 DA 01:07:26
18 Bonnard Laurence 1970 Echandens   281 DA 01:07:54
19 Geiser Françoise 1972 Lausanne   186 DA 01:08:10
20 Rieder-Messager Laure 1978 Les Paccots   94 DA 01:08:15
21 Blanc Françoise 1955 Châtel-St-Denis   158 DA 01:08:57
22 Petetin Marion 1983 Corseaux   81 DA 01:09:15
23 Annex Valérie 1963 Chesières   136 DA 01:09:36
24 Heller Lene 1974 Lausanne   171 DA 01:09:55
25 Pilloud  Dominique 1977 Chesières   84 DA 01:10:41
26 Dätwyler Céline 1973 Villars s/Ollon   21 DA 01:10:46
27 Vauthey Emmanuelle 1970 Châtel-St-Denis Ski-Club Châtel 172 DA 01:11:50
28 George Mary-Laure 1981 Savigny   165 DA 01:12:20
29 Duboux Nicole 1978 Chexbres   263 DA 01:12:31
30 Monney Isabelle 1971 Châtel-St-Denis Ski-Club Châtel 170 DA 01:13:04
31 Tesaury Fabienne 1969 Oron-la-Ville   114 DA 01:13:29
32 Pipoz Florence 1988 Charmey   194 DA 01:13:56
33 Emery Christiane 1960 Mollie-Margot   138 DA 01:14:30
34 Verdelet Magalie 1973 Châtel-St-Denis   184 DA 01:15:59
35 Charrière Mélanie 1985 Crésuz SC Cerniat 195 DA 01:16:02
36 Stuber Florinne 1982 Vevey   244 DA 01:16:05
37 Meier Caroline 1977 Aclens   66 DA 01:18:11
38 Seydoux Valérie 1970 Remaufens   107 DA 01:19:31
39 Vial Céline 1977 Bulle   119 DA 01:19:58
40 Martin Maëlle 1979 Châtel-St-Denis   61 DA 01:20:58
41 Genoud  Irène 1971 Châtel-St-Denis   130 DA 01:23:08
42 Mauron Fabienne 1980 Vaulruz   65 DA 01:23:40
43 Meyer Marina 1968 Châtel-St-Denis   70 DA 01:27:51
44 Savoy-Berthoud Patricia 1969 Attalens   101 DA 01:31:17
45 Rey Martine 1955 Châtel-St-Denis   89 DA 01:32:49
46 Gallizioli Myriam 1966 Sullens   37 DA 01:34:35
47 Parisod Séverine 1971 Ecublens   77 DA 01:34:36
48 Villoz Laetitia 1986 Sorens   216 DA 01:35:58
  Moret Julie 1975 Gryon   137 DA abandon