Catégorie Seniors I (2009)

Rang Nom Prénom Année de naissance Lieu Team N° de dossard Catégorie Temps de course
1 Isler  Patrick 1969 Blonay   55 S1 00:39:34
2 Vuadens Marc 1964 St-Légier   121 S1 00:42:32
3 Thürler Laurent 1968 La Tour-De-Trême   115 S1 00:42:50
4 Rama Serge 1963 Martigny   243 S1 00:43:50
5 Gonzales Sébastien 1969 Châtel-St-Denis   43 S1 00:43:59
6 Boghossian  Jean-Charles 1968 Vuadens Ochsnersport Vevey 197 S1 00:44:12
7 Gutmann Mike 1960 St-Légier   146 S1 00:44:49
8 Charrière Nicolas 1961 Cerniat   270 S1 00:45:14
9 Zbinden Morgan 1966 Bossonnens Objectif Sport 226 S1 00:46:35
10 Colliard Jean-louis 1960 Châtel-St-Denis   14 S1 00:46:46
11 Vienne Alain 1966 Vuadens   241 S1 00:49:08
12 Buntschu Hugo 1960 St-Silvestre   150 S1 00:49:45
13 Philpott David 1967 Puidoux   22 S1 00:49:50
14 Savary Didier 1969 Bulle

New Work

223 S1 00:49:55
15 Morand Stéphane 1967 Châtel-St-Denis   149 S1 00:51:09
16 Reis José 1962 Apples Dotti 181 S1 00:52:21
17 Golfetto Christophe 1966 Vufflens la ville   42 S1 00:52:36
18 Bossel François 1960 Grattavache   134 S1 00:53:09
19 Charrière Christian 1967 Bulle   12 S1 00:53:19
20 Tâche Pierre 1967 Remaufens   155 S1 00:53:26
21 Arnoux Pascal 1967 Châtel-St-Denis   153 S1 00:53:31
22 Gobet  Yann 1969 Vaulruz   214 S1 00:53:34
23 Ethenoz Stéphane 1969 Localité   238 S1 00:53:36
24 Delacombaz Jean-Marc 1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz   23 S1 00:53:46
25 Gillieron  Christian 1960 Mézières Marginal 202 S1 00:55:00
26 Soppelsa Florian 1964 Châtel-St-Denis   164 S1 00:55:29
27 Gachoud Frédéric 1966 Pont Chouette Team 219 S1 00:56:50
28 Genoud Alexandre 1969 Les Paccots   39 S1 00:57:23
29 Marrello Patrick 1965 Mont-Pèlerin   135 S1 00:57:34
30 Gremaud Jacques 1961 Porsel   46 S1 00:58:20
31 Umbehr Marc 1963 Lausanne   117 S1 00:58:26
32 Legeret Stéphane 1966 Les Paccots   147 S1 00:58:38
33 Marilley Pierre-Luc 1965 Villars   177 S1 00:58:44
34 Simonet Philippe 1966 Fribourg   178 S1 00:58:52
35 Studer Phil  1965 St-Légier   111 S1 00:59:01
36 Invernizzi Jean-Pierre 1964 Crissier   54 S1 00:59:32
37 Vantiel Peter 1964 Commugny   234 S1 01:00:05
38 Sebastian Pascal 1964 Blonay   175 S1 01:00:26
39 Savoy Charly 1966 Tatroz   264 S1 01:03:58
40 Terrapon Philippe 1963 Vauderens   113 S1 01:05:08
41 Richoz  Olivier 1969 Châtel-St-Denis   92 S1 01:05:32
42 Droux Philippe 1968 Châtel-St-Denis   28 S1 01:05:53
43 Hoffmann Damien 1967 Oron-la-Ville   269 S1 01:06:24
44 Pesse Pascal 1963 Lausanne   265 S1 01:07:16
45 Maeder Bernard 1965 Les Paccots   60 S1 01:08:00
46 Davet Claude 1966 Siviriez   288 S1 01:08:52
47 Rod Roland 1963 Chesalles   292 S1 01:10:00
48 Miegenville Jean-Marc 1966 Estavannens   258 S1 01:10:34
49 Rossini Thierry 1964 Montreux   98 S1 01:11:41
50 Rey Patrick 1964 Vuadens   159 S1 01:13:05
51 Matheron Christophe 1966 La Tour-de-Peilz   62 S1 01:14:24
52 Vionnet  Jean-François 1965 Granges   182 S1 01:14:57
53 Seydoux Stéphane 1969 Remaufens   108 S1 01:19:33
54 Richoz  Hervé 1963 Châtel-St-Denis   91 S1 01:19:37
55 Basset Simon 1964 Châtel-St-Denis   140 S1 01:23:12
56 Chesaux Christian 1960 Cheseaux   144 S1 01:24:33
57 Hugonnet Christian 1966 le Pasquier   253 S1 01:25:39
58 Steiner Thomas 1969 Semsales   188 S1 01:28:17
59 Rosset Philippe 1965 Corseaux   96 S1 01:34:21
60 Gabriel Claude 1965 Corsier   36 S1 01:34:27
61 Valiton Philippe 1965 Châtel-St-Denis   118 S1 01:36:00
62 Menetrey Daniel 1965 Pailly   163 S1 01:36:29
63 Despont Jean-Claude 1966 Pailly   162 S1 01:37:29
64 Stampfli Pascal 1963 Pailly   161 S1 01:38:27
65 Ehrler Stefan 1966 Crissier   30 S1 01:40:08